Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

vibe.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for vibe.com below:

 

Add review

vibe.com


 

 

vibe.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: vibe.com

Google Index:
View vibe.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View vibe.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View vibe.com Bing Links
History:
View vibe.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  vibe.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,744
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  903,282
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  1,300,348
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $581,340.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
13.63%
Referral:
3.85%
Search:
69.16%
Social:
13.36%
Paid:
0%

Analysis

Where do visitors go on vibe.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vibe.com
92.98%91.21%1.4
static.vibe.com
6.85%4.98%1.0
at.vibe.com
5.32%3.81%1.0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  9,202
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  60
Stumbles:
  115
Buffer:
  25
Pins:
  0

vibe.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 64.3%63.5%14064
United Kingdom 4.4%3.4%37366
Canada 4.0%3.4%21852
South Africa 2.8%5.0%9059
Nigeria 2.1%5.2%8733
Germany 1.4%1.3%103697
Australia 1.0%0.8%53953
Brazil 0.8%0.6%90355
India 0.7%0.6%198458

vibe.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
48
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
49
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on vibe.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vibe.com
92.98%91.21%1.4
static.vibe.com
6.85%4.98%1.0
at.vibe.com
5.32%3.81%1.0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 11,356$130.26
Canada 608$4.26
South Africa 894$3.94
United Kingdom 608$3.79
Nigeria 930$2.44
Germany 232$1.12
Australia 143$1.08
Brazil 107$0.19
India 107$0.17

www.vibe.com visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL HINFO 3600 NS elma.ns.cloudflare.com 3600 NS rajeev.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

 

vibe.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$25.85
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$775.39
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,433.87
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,462
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
73,873
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
898,794

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,044$23.45
Canada 152$1.07
United Kingdom 97$0.61
Germany 67$0.33
Australia 29$0.22
South Africa 18$0.08
Nigeria 19$0.05
India 30$0.05
Brazil 6$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?